Koni STR.T Rear Shock Absorber For Audi, Seat & Volkswagen - (8050-1086)

Koni Shock Absorber 8050-1086 STRT Uprated Rear for VW Golf Mk IV / Bora

Koni STR.T Rear Shock Absorber For Audi, Seat & Volkswagen - (8050-1086)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£129.16
Free Delivery

Koni STR.T Rear Shock Absorber Fits Audi, Seat & Volkswagen, (8050-1086)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.16
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW GOLF Mk IV 8050-1086

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.14
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW GOLF IV Van 8050-1086

£173.14
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A3 8050-1086

£173.14
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW BORA I 8050-1086

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.14
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW GOLF Mk IV Estate 8050-1086

£173.14
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8050-1086

£173.14
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW BORA Estate 8050-1086

£173.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Koni STR.T Rear Shock Absorber For Audi, Seat & Volkswagen - (8050-1086)

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 Year / Brand Type: Aftermarket Branded / Manufacturer Part Number: 8050-1086 / UPC: 8712167139180 / MPN: 8050-1086 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 902041389 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1J0512011AA, 1J0512011AC, 1J0512011AJ / Placement on Vehicle: Rear, Left, Right / Brand: Koni / Type: Shock / EAN: 8712167139180 / GTIN: 8712167139180 / NOTE: Vehicle-Specific Damping Calibration / Country of Origin: China / Performance Part: Yes
£129.16
ebay.co.uk