KONI 8240-1235SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Audi S4 (B6/B7/8E) Sedan/Avant 4.2 V8 Quattro 2003-2007 - Front axle

Koni Shock Absorber 8240-1235SPORT Sport Uprated Front for Audi A4 B6/B7

Used Offers from

KONI 8240-1235SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Audi S4 (B6/B7/8E) Sedan/Avant 4.2 V8 Quattro 2003-2007 - Front axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£131.15
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A4 B6 Avant 8240-1235SPORT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£272.22
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A4 B6 8240-1235SPORT

£272.22
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A4 B6 Convertible 8240-1235SPOR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£272.22
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A4 B7 Convertible 8240-1235SPOR

£272.22
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A4 B7 8240-1235SPORT

£272.22
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A4 B7 Avant 8240-1235SPORT

£272.22
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber 8240-1235SPORT

£272.22
Free Delivery

KONI 8240-1235SPORT Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£375.98
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2

KONI 8240-1235SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Audi S4 (B6/B7/8E) Sedan/Avant 4.2 V8 Quattro 2003-2007 - Front axle

Cheapest offer

Ready made for Audi A4 Exceptional road-holding combined with an acceptable level of comfort Externally adjustable dampers
£131.15
amazon.co.uk