KONI Sport Kit compatible with Volvo 240/260-Series 1978-1993 - Front axle (8641-1245SPORT)

Koni Shock Absorber 8641-1245SPORT Front Sport for Volvo 240/260 Series

KONI Sport Kit compatible with Volvo 240/260-Series 1978-1993 - Front axle (8641-1245SPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£198.61
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8641-1245SPORT front for Volvo 240- 260-series

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.47
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Sport Front For Volvo 240-, 260 Series 8641-1245 Sport

Will usually delivered within 25 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£347.69
Delivery from £13.76

KONI 8641-1245SPORT Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£383.98
Delivery from £8.45

2 Koni Shock Absorber Dampers 2-8641-1245SPORT front for Volvo 240- 260-series

£420.30
Free Delivery

Koni Yellow Sport Shock Absorber Set Front And Rear For Volvo 240, 260 Series

£569.00
Delivery from £13.76

KONI Sport Kit compatible with Volvo 240/260-Series 1978-1993 - Front axle (8641-1245SPORT)

Cheapest offer

Ready made for Volvo 240/260 Exceptional road-holding combined with an acceptable level of comfort Externally adjustable dampers
£198.61
amazon.co.uk