KONI Sport Shock absorber compatible with Renault Clio II Sport 2.0 16V 172hp Phase I/II (ex up) 1999-2004 - Front axle (8710-1395SPORT)

Koni Shock Absorber 8710-1395SPORT Front for Renault Clio Mk II

KONI Sport Shock absorber compatible with Renault Clio II Sport 2.0 16V 172hp Phase I/II (ex up) 1999-2004 - Front axle (8710-1395SPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£195.00
Free Delivery

Koni Sport Front Shock Absorber (Top Adjustable) For Renault Clio - (8710-1395S)

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.91
Free Delivery

Koni Sport Front Shock Absorber (Top Adjustable) Fits Renault Clio, (8710-1395S)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.91
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8710-1395SPORT front for Renault Clio

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.38
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber 8710-1395SPORT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.58
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for RENAULT CLIO Mk II 8710-1395SPORT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.58
Free Delivery

2 Koni Shock Absorber Dampers 2-8710-1395SPORT front for Renault Clio

£422.12
Free Delivery
KONI Sport Shock absorber compatible with Renault Clio II Sport 2.0 16V 172hp Phase I/II (ex up) 1999-2004 - Front axle (8710-1395SPORT)

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Renault Clio II Exceptional road-holding combined with an acceptable level of comfort Externally adjustable dampers
£195.00
amazon.co.uk