KONI Special Active Shock Absorber for BMW 5 Series (E39) Saloon / Touring 4 & 6 Cylinder Including M-Technology Except EDC and Level Control (Front) (8745-1053) Red

KONI Shock Absorber 8745-1053 - Special Active Uprated Front for BMW 5 Series (E39) 4/6 Cyl

Used Offers from

KONI Special Active Shock Absorber for BMW 5 Series (E39) Saloon / Touring 4 & 6 Cylinder Including M-Technology Except EDC and Level Control (Front) (8745-1053) Red

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£197.80
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8745-1053 front for BMW 5er E39

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.94
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Shock Absorber for BMW 5 8745-1053

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£285.51
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Shock Absorber for BMW 5 Touring 8745-1053

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£285.51
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Shock Absorber 8745-1053

£285.51
Free Delivery

KONI 8745-1053 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£413.98
Delivery from £8.45

2 Koni Shock Absorber Dampers 2-8745-1053 front for BMW 5er E39

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£450.33
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Shock Absorber for BMW 5 Series (E39) Saloon / Touring 4 & 6 Cylinder Including M-Technology Except EDC and Level Control (Front) (8745-1053) Red

Cheapest offer

Individual fit Premium brand Improved handling
£197.80
amazon.co.uk