KONI 8750-1029L Shock absorber

Koni Shock Absorber 8750-1029L STR.T Uprated Front Left

Used Offers from

KONI 8750-1029L Shock absorber

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£118.99
Delivery from £8.45

KONI STR.T Shock absorber compatible with BMW 3-Series (E46) Sedan/Touring/Convertible/Coupé/Compact 1998-2005 - Front axle - Left (8750-1029L)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.14
Free Delivery

Koni STR.T Shock Absorber Damper 8750-1029L front left for BMW 3er E46

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.67
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock Absorber for BMW 3 Touring 8750-1029L

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.49
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock Absorber for LANCIA YPSILON 8750-1029L

£168.49
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock Absorber for BMW 3 Coupe 8750-1029L

£168.49
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock Absorber 8750-1029L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.49
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock Absorber for BMW 3 Convertible 8750-1029L

£168.49
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock Absorber for BMW 3 Compact 8750-1029L

£168.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

KONI 8750-1029L Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: clamp below, Top pin; Shock Absorber System: cannot be set/adjusted, Twin-Tube; Colour: Orange; Quantity: 1; max. length [mm]: 557; min. length [mm]: 416; Packaging length [cm]: 570; Packaging width [cm]: 190; Packaging height [cm]: 190; Tuning: 1; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Suspension: for vehicles with standard suspension, for vehicles with M technology, for vehicles with sports suspension; Quantity per axle: 1; Shock absorber manufacturer: Koni; Construction Year to: 12/2005; not for vehicle configuration line / variant: X-Models; Country Specific Design: North America
£118.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk