KONI 8750-1085L Shock absorber

Koni Shock Absorber 8750-1085L STR.T Uprated Front Left

KONI 8750-1085L Shock absorber

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£84.99
Delivery from £8.45

KONI 8750-1085L STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Opel/Vauxhall Astra H/Mk5 Sedan/Hatchback/GTC/Wagon (excl. IDS-Plus) 2004-2010 - Front axle - Left

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.53
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock for VAUXHALL ASTRA H Saloon 8750-1085L

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.35
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock for VAUXHALL ASTRA H TwinTop 8750-1085L

£121.35
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock for VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) 8750-1085L

£121.35
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL ASTRA H 8750-1085L

£121.35
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock for VAUXHALL ASTRA H Estate 8750-1085L

£121.35
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL ASTRA H 8750-1085L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.35
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock Absorber 8750-1085L

£121.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

KONI 8750-1085L Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: clamp below, Top pin; Shock Absorber System: cannot be set/adjusted, Twin-Tube; Colour: Orange; Quantity: 1; max. length [mm]: 573; min. length [mm]: 396; Packaging length [cm]: 570; Packaging width [cm]: 190; Packaging height [cm]: 190; Tuning: 1; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Suspension: for vehicles with standard suspension; Quantity per axle: 1; not for vehicle configuration line / variant: IDS-Plus suspension
£84.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk