KONI STR.T shock absorber compatible with BMW 1 Series (F20/F21) (excl. M135i) / 2 Series (F22) (excl. M235i) / 3 Series (F30) Sedan/(F31) Touring (excl. M3)/(F34) GT 2010-2019 - Front axle

Koni Shock Absorber 8750-1116 STRT Uprated Front

Used Offers from

KONI STR.T shock absorber compatible with BMW 1 Series (F20/F21) (excl. M135i) / 2 Series (F22) (excl. M235i) / 3 Series (F30) Sedan/(F31) Touring (excl. M3)/(F34) GT 2010-2019 - Front axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.82
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for BMW 2 Coupe 8750-1116

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.44
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for BMW 3 Gran Turismo 8750-1116

£182.44
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for BMW 1 Sports Hatch 8750-1116

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.44
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for BMW 2 Convertible 8750-1116

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.44
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for BMW 3 Touring 8750-1116

£182.44
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for BMW 3 8750-1116

£182.44
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber 8750-1116

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.44
Free Delivery

KONI 8750-1116 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£257.98
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2

KONI STR.T shock absorber compatible with BMW 1 Series (F20/F21) (excl. M135i) / 2 Series (F22) (excl. M235i) / 3 Series (F30) Sedan/(F31) Touring (excl. M3)/(F34) GT 2010-2019 - Front axle

Cheapest offer

The world's first uncompromising shock absorber Automatic adjustment to driving conditions Revolutionary shock absorber
£130.82
amazon.co.uk