KONI Classic Shock absorber compatible with Porsche 911/912 (A-Series) incl. Targa 1965-1968 - Rear axle (8040-1083)

Koni Shock Absorber Classic 8040-1083 - Rear for Porsche 911/912 (A-Series) 1965-1968

KONI Classic Shock absorber compatible with Porsche 911/912 (A-Series) incl. Targa 1965-1968 - Rear axle (8040-1083)

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£215.60
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER REAR. PORSCHE 911 09/1965 - 08/1968 KONI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.80
Delivery from £7.50

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8040-1083

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£290.81
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for PORSCHE 912 Targa 8040-1083

£290.81
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for PORSCHE 912 8040-1083

£290.81
Free Delivery
KONI Classic Shock absorber compatible with Porsche 911/912 (A-Series) incl. Targa 1965-1968 - Rear axle (8040-1083)

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Porsche 911/912 Increased dynamics Modern shock absorber technology for classic cars and cars from the 40s, 50s and 60s
£215.60
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KONI Classic Uprated Front Shock Absorber for FERRARI 512 BB 82-1833SP6
£233.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
KONI 8745-1189R Shock absorber
£156.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
KONI 8745-1010L Shock absorber
£177.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
KONI 8250-1060 Shock absorber
£61.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45