Koni Shock Absorber Classic Front For Ford Mustang, In T 350 82-1388SP3

Koni Shock Absorber Classic Front For Ford Mustang, Incl. GT 350 82-1388SP3

Used Offers from

Koni Shock Absorber Classic Front For Ford Mustang, In T 350 82-1388SP3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 23 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.90
Delivery from £13.85

KONI Classic Shock absorber compatible with Ford Mustang in T 350 1964-1970 / Mercury Cougar 1967-1970 - Front axle (82-1388SP3)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£183.35
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Front Shock Absorber 82-1388SP3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.46
Free Delivery

KONI 82-1388SP3 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£325.98
Delivery from £8.45

Koni Shock Absorber Classic Front For Ford Mustang, In T 350 82-1388SP3

Cheapest offer

Mounting Position: Front / Härteverstellbar: Ja / Capacity: 1 / Product Type: Sport shock absorbers / Scope of Delivery: 1 Koni Classic shock absorber / Use: Standard chassis or up to approx. 50mm lowering / Manufacturer: KONI / MOT approved: Free Registration / Application: Shock absorber / Product group: Shock absorbers, dampers, sports shock absorbers
£147.90
ebay.co.uk