KONI 82-1983SP6 Classic Shock absorber compatible with Ferrari 308 GTB/GTS 1975-1985 - Rear axle

Koni Shock Absorber Classic Rear For Ferrari 308 GTB, -GTS 82-1983SP6

KONI 82-1983SP6 Classic Shock absorber compatible with Ferrari 308 GTB/GTS 1975-1985 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£341.00
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for FERRARI 208/308 Targa 82-1983SP6

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£478.04
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for FERRARI 208/308 Coupe 82-1983SP6

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£478.04
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 82-1983SP6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£478.04
Free Delivery

Front + Rear Koni Classic Red Uprated Shock Absorber Set FE-CL1586

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,611.09
Free Delivery
KONI 82-1983SP6 Classic Shock absorber compatible with Ferrari 308 GTB/GTS 1975-1985 - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

Ready made for Ferrari 308 Increased dynamics Modern shock absorber technology for classic cars and cars from the 40s, 50s and 60s
£341.00
amazon.co.uk