Koni Shock Absorber Damper 80-1580SPORT front for Opel GT Kadett

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.48
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber 80-1580SPORT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.71
Free Delivery

KONI 80-1580SPORT Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£217.98
Delivery from £8.45

2 Koni Shock Absorber Dampers 2-80-1580SPORT front for Opel GT Kadett

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.32
Free Delivery
Koni Shock Absorber Damper 80-1580SPORT front for Opel GT Kadett

Cheapest offer

Free shipping within UK: No import fees, additional duties or taxes will apply! / Manufacturer Part Number: 80-1580SPORT / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit, Easy to Replace, No Drilling Required / Fits for: Opel GT Kadett / Country of Origin: Germany / Placement on Vehicle: front
£145.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KONI Classic Uprated Front Shock Absorber for FERRARI 512 BB 82-1833SP6
£242.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
KONI 8745-1189R Shock absorber
£163.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
KONI 8250-1060 Shock absorber
£64.49
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
KONI 87-2669 Shock absorber
£226.26
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery