KONI 8250-1039 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Ford Mustang Coupé/Convertible 4-Cylinder/V6/V8/Ecoboost (ex T350/GT350R/MagneRide) 2015-2018 - Rear axle

Koni Shock Absorber Damper STR.T 8250-1039 – Rear for Ford Europe Mustang

Used Offers from

KONI 8250-1039 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Ford Mustang Coupé/Convertible 4-Cylinder/V6/V8/Ecoboost (ex T350/GT350R/MagneRide) 2015-2018 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£147.82
Free Delivery

Koni STR.T Shock Absorber Damper 8250-1039 rear for Ford Europe Mustang

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.36
Free Delivery

Koni STR.T Shock Absorber Damper 8250-1039 rear for Ford America Mustang

£207.36
Free Delivery

KONI 8250-1039 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£327.98
Delivery from £8.45

2 Koni STR.T Shock Absorber Dampers 2-8250-1039 rear for Ford America Mustang

£381.17
Free Delivery

2 Koni STR.T Shock Absorber Dampers 2-8250-1039 rear for Ford Europe Mustang

£381.17
Free Delivery

KONI 8250-1039 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Ford Mustang Coupé/Convertible 4-Cylinder/V6/V8/Ecoboost (ex T350/GT350R/MagneRide) 2015-2018 - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Ford Mustang Minimal rolling movement Improved handling for sporty driving
£147.82
amazon.co.uk