KONI 8050-1068 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Alfa Romeo GTV Coupé 1.8 16V/2.0 16V/2.0 V6 Turbo/3.0 V6 24V/3.2 V6 24V 1995-2005 - Rear axle

Koni Shock Absorber STR.T 8050-1068 Uprated Rear for Alfa Romeo GTV

KONI 8050-1068 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Alfa Romeo GTV Coupé 1.8 16V/2.0 16V/2.0 V6 Turbo/3.0 V6 24V/3.2 V6 24V 1995-2005 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.11
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for ALFA ROMEO GTV 8050-1068

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.37
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8050-1068

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.37
Free Delivery

Front + Rear Koni STR.T Uprated Shock Absorber Set AL-ST1287 for ALFA ROMEO GTV

£520.86
Free Delivery

Front + Rear Koni STR.T Uprated Shock Absorber Set AL-ST1287

£520.86
Free Delivery
KONI 8050-1068 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Alfa Romeo GTV Coupé 1.8 16V/2.0 16V/2.0 V6 Turbo/3.0 V6 24V/3.2 V6 24V 1995-2005 - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

Ready made for Alfa Romeo GTV Minimal rolling movement Improved handling for sporty driving
£92.11
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.