KONI 8050-1106 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Fiat Panda 1.1/1.2/1.3 Multijet (excl. 4WD/1.4 100hp) 2003-2011 - Rear axle

Koni Shock Absorber STR.T 8050-1106 - Uprated, fits Fiat Panda 1.1/1.2/1.3 Multijet 2003-2011

KONI 8050-1106 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Fiat Panda 1.1/1.2/1.3 Multijet (excl. 4WD/1.4 100hp) 2003-2011 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.94
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber 8050-1106

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.42
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for FIAT PANDA 8050-1106

£105.42
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for FIAT PANDA Hatchback Van 8050-1106

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.42
Free Delivery

Koni STR.T Shock Absorber Damper 8050-1106 rear for Fiat Panda

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.99
Free Delivery

KONI 8050-1106 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£146.98
Delivery from £8.45

KONI 8050-1106 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Fiat Panda 1.1/1.2/1.3 Multijet (excl. 4WD/1.4 100hp) 2003-2011 - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Fiat Panda II Minimal rolling movement Improved handling for sporty driving
£72.94
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.