Koni STR. T Shock Absorber Audi A4 8 K/A5 8 °F 8T/A6 (C7/4G) A7 (4G) (Excl. S-Line Allroad (Rear) (8050-1142), Orange

KONI Shock Absorber STR.T 8050-1142 Uprated Rear for Audi A4/A5/A6/A7

Used Offers from

Koni STR. T Shock Absorber Audi A4 8 K/A5 8 °F 8T/A6 (C7/4G) A7 (4G) (Excl. S-Line Allroad (Rear) (8050-1142), Orange

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.56
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8050-1142

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.07
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A5 Sportback 8050-1142

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.07
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A4 B8 Avant 8050-1142

£110.07
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A6 C7 Avant 8050-1142

£110.07
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A6 C7 8050-1142

£110.07
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A5 8050-1142

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.07
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A4 B8 8050-1142

£110.07
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A7 Sportback 8050-1142

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Koni STR. T Shock Absorber Audi A4 8 K/A5 8 °F 8T/A6 (C7/4G) A7 (4G) (Excl. S-Line Allroad (Rear) (8050-1142), Orange

Cheapest offer

The world's first shock absorber tough Automatic adjustment to the riding conditions Revolutionary shock absorber
£83.56
amazon.co.uk