KONI 8750-1093R STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Alfa Romeo Mito / Fiat Grande Punto (Evo) / Opel Corsa D/E 2005-2019 - Front axle - Right

Koni Shock Absorber STR.T 8750-1093R Uprated Front Right

Used Offers from

KONI 8750-1093R STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Alfa Romeo Mito / Fiat Grande Punto (Evo) / Opel Corsa D/E 2005-2019 - Front axle - Right

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.05
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Right Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL CORSA D 8750-1093R

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.55
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Right Shock for VAUXHALL CORSA D Hatchback Van 8750-1093

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£154.55
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Right Shock Absorber for FIAT GRANDE PUNTO Van 8750-1093

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.55
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Right Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL CORSA E 8750-1093R

£154.55
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Right Shock Absorber for ALFA ROMEO MITO 8750-1093R

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.55
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Right Shock Absorber for ABARTH PUNTO 8750-1093R

£154.55
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Right Shock Absorber for FIAT PUNTO EVO 8750-1093R

£154.55
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Right Shock Absorber for FIAT GRANDE PUNTO 8750-1093R

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

KONI 8750-1093R STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Alfa Romeo Mito / Fiat Grande Punto (Evo) / Opel Corsa D/E 2005-2019 - Front axle - Right

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Alfa Romeo Mito & Fiat Grande Punto (Evo) & Opel Corsa D/E Minimal rolling movement Improved handling for sporty driving
£111.05
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.