KONI Shock absorber STR.T compatible with Audi A3/Seat Leon (ST) (ex upra 2.0 TSI 6kW)/Tarraco 19-/Skoda Octavia III (excl. RS230)/ Kodiaq/VW Golf VII 12-19 - Front axle - FR: Ø55mm (8750-1123)

Koni Shock Absorber STR.T 8750-1123 - Uprated Front Axle, Ø55mm

Used Offers from

KONI Shock absorber STR.T compatible with Audi A3/Seat Leon (ST) (ex upra 2.0 TSI 6kW)/Tarraco 19-/Skoda Octavia III (excl. RS230)/ Kodiaq/VW Golf VII 12-19 - Front axle - FR: Ø55mm (8750-1123)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.32
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A3 Convertible 8750-1123

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.10
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for SKODA OCTAVIA III 8750-1123

£183.10
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for VW PASSAT B8 Estate 8750-1123

£183.10
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI Q3 8750-1123

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.10
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for VW GOLF VII 8750-1123

£183.10
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for SKODA KODIAQ 8750-1123

£183.10
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for VW TIGUAN ALLSPACE 8750-1123

£183.10
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI Q3 Sportback 8750-1123

£183.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

KONI Shock absorber STR.T compatible with Audi A3/Seat Leon (ST) (ex upra 2.0 TSI 6kW)/Tarraco 19-/Skoda Octavia III (excl. RS230)/ Kodiaq/VW Golf VII 12-19 - Front axle - FR: Ø55mm (8750-1123)

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Audi/Seat/Skoda/Volkswagen Minimal rolling movement Improved handling for sporty driving
£135.32
amazon.co.uk