KONI STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Volvo S70 / V70 I / C70 I Coupé/Convertible / 850 Sedan/Wagon 1992-2005 - Rear axle (8050-1080)

Koni Shock Absorber STR.T Rear Axle - for Volvo S70/V70/C70/850 (1992-2005) (8050-1080)

Used Offers from

KONI STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Volvo S70 / V70 I / C70 I Coupé/Convertible / 850 Sedan/Wagon 1992-2005 - Rear axle (8050-1080)

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.28
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VOLVO C70 I Convertible 8050-1080

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.43
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8050-1080

£101.43
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VOLVO S70 8050-1080

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.43
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VOLVO 850 8050-1080

£101.43
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VOLVO 850 Estate 8050-1080

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.43
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VOLVO V70 8050-1080

£101.43
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VOLVO C70 I Coupe 8050-1080

£101.43
Free Delivery

KONI 8050-1080 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£141.98
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2

KONI STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Volvo S70 / V70 I / C70 I Coupé/Convertible / 850 Sedan/Wagon 1992-2005 - Rear axle (8050-1080)

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Volvo S70 / V70 I / C70 I / 850 Minimal rolling movement Improved handling for sporty driving
£81.28
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.