KONI STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Seat Arosa / Cordoba (6K) / Ibiza (6K) / Inca / Volkswagen Caddy II / Lupo (ex TI) / Polo III (6N/6N2/6KV) in TI 1993-2005 - Front axle (8750-1001)

Koni Shock Absorber STR.T Uprated Front 8750-1001

Used Offers from

KONI STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Seat Arosa / Cordoba (6K) / Ibiza (6K) / Inca / Volkswagen Caddy II / Lupo (ex TI) / Polo III (6N/6N2/6KV) in TI 1993-2005 - Front axle (8750-1001)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.28
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber 8750-1001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.27
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for VW POLO Estate 8750-1001

£141.27
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for SEAT IBIZA Mk II 8750-1001

£141.27
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for VW POLO III CLASSIC 8750-1001

£141.27
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for VW LUPO I 8750-1001

£141.27
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for VW POLO III 8750-1001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.27
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for VW CADDY II MPV 8750-1001

£141.27
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for VW CADDY II Box Body/MPV 8750-1001

£141.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

KONI STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Seat Arosa / Cordoba (6K) / Ibiza (6K) / Inca / Volkswagen Caddy II / Lupo (ex TI) / Polo III (6N/6N2/6KV) in TI 1993-2005 - Front axle (8750-1001)

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Seat/Volkswagen Minimal rolling movement Improved handling for sporty driving
£70.28
amazon.co.uk