Koni Special Active Shock Absorber for Audi A4 (B8/8 K) Limousine/Avant/A5 8T 8 °F) (Front) (8245 1221), Red

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Shock Absorber 8245-1221

Used Offers from

Koni Special Active Shock Absorber for Audi A4 (B8/8 K) Limousine/Avant/A5 8T 8 °F) (Front) (8245 1221), Red

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£146.99
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A4 B8 8245-1221

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.12
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Shock Absorber 8245-1221

£215.12
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A4 B8 Avant 8245-1221

£215.12
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A5 Sportback 8245-1221

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.12
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A5 8245-1221

£215.12
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A5 Cabrio 8245-1221

£215.12
Free Delivery

KONI 8245-1221 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£301.98
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

KONI 8745-1189L Shock absorber
£166.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
KONI 8745-1014L Special Active Shock absorber compatible with BMW 1-Series E81/E87 Hatchback/E82 Coupé/E88 Convertible / 3-Series E90-E93 Sedan/Touring/Coupé/Convertible 2004-2011 - Front axle - Left
£178.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Koni Special Active Shock Absorber for Audi A4 (B8/8 K) Limousine/Avant/A5 8T 8 °F) (Front) (8245 1221), Red

Cheapest offer

Individual fit Premium Brand Improved handling
£146.99
amazon.co.uk