KONI Special Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 80-2879

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.36
Free Delivery

KONI Special Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW CADDY Mk4 Box Body/MPV 80-2879

Cheapest Total Price
£155.36
Free Delivery

KONI Special Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW CADDY Mk3 80-2879

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.36
Free Delivery

KONI Special Uprated Rear Shock for VW CADDY Mk3 Box Body/MPV 80-2879

Cheapest Total Price
£155.36
Free Delivery

KONI Special Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW CADDY Mk4 80-2879

Cheapest Total Price
£155.36
Free Delivery

2x KONI Special Uprated Rear Shocks Shock Absorbers for VW CADDY Mk3 Mk4 2K PAIR

£279.65
Free Delivery
KONI Special Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 80-2879

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 80-2879-95476 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2K0513029B, 2K0513029F, 2K0513029G, 2K051
£155.36
ebay.co.uk