Koni STR.T Rear Shock Absorber For Mazda MX-5 (NC) - (8250-1035)

KONI STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Mazda MX-5/Miata NC 1.8/2.0 2005-2013 - Rear axle (8250-1035)

Koni STR.T Rear Shock Absorber For Mazda MX-5 (NC) - (8250-1035)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£122.95
Free Delivery

Koni STR.T Rear Shock Absorber Fits Mazda MX-5 (NC), (8250-1035)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.95
Free Delivery
Koni STR.T Rear Shock Absorber For Mazda MX-5 (NC) - (8250-1035)

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 Year / Type: Shock / Brand Type: Aftermarket Branded / NOTE: Vehicle-Specific Damping Calibration / Manufacturer Part Number: 8250-1035 / Manufacturer: Koni / Placement on Vehicle: Rear, Left, Right / Country of Origin: China / Performance Part: Yes
£122.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

KONI 1120-2612 STR.T Kit compatible with Audi A3 (8P) / Seat Altea (5P) / Toledo III (5P) / Skoda Octavia II Sedan/Combi / VW Golf V/Jetta V 2003-2015 - 35/35mm - FA-Weight 1021kg- - FA: Ø55mm
£517.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI STR.T Kit compatible with Volkswagen Bora Variant / Golf IV Variant (excl. 4-Motion) 1999-2004 - 35/35mm - FA-Weight 911kg- (1120-4392)
£404.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI STR.T Kit compatible with Mercedes C-Class (W202) Sedan/Combi C240/C280/C250D/C250TD / CLK-Class (W208) Coupé CLK320 1996-2002 - 40/40mm (1120-7492)
£354.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery