KONI STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Opel Astra G / Vauxhall Astra Mk4 1998-2004 - Rear axle (8050-1048)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.72
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8050-1048

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.07
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL ASTRA G Hatchback 8050-1048

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.07
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL ASTRA G Coupe 8050-1048

£110.07
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL ASTRA G Convertible 8050-1048

£110.07
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock for VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe 8050-1048

£110.07
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock for VAUXHALL ASTRA G CLASSIC Saloon 8050-1048

£110.07
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL ASTRA G Hatchback 8050-1048

£110.07
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock for VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon 8050-1048

£110.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KONI STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Opel Astra G / Vauxhall Astra Mk4 1998-2004 - Rear axle (8050-1048)

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Opel Astra G Minimal rolling movement Improved handling for sporty driving
£63.72
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KONI 1120-2612 STR.T Kit compatible with Audi A3 (8P) / Seat Altea (5P) / Toledo III (5P) / Skoda Octavia II Sedan/Combi / VW Golf V/Jetta V 2003-2015 - 35/35mm - FA-Weight 1021kg- - FA: Ø55mm
£517.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI STR.T Kit compatible with Volkswagen Bora Variant / Golf IV Variant (excl. 4-Motion) 1999-2004 - 35/35mm - FA-Weight 911kg- (1120-4392)
£404.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI STR.T Kit compatible with Mercedes C-Class (W202) Sedan/Combi C240/C280/C250D/C250TD / CLK-Class (W208) Coupé CLK320 1996-2002 - 40/40mm (1120-7492)
£354.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery