KONI STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Toyota Auris 2007-2018 - Rear axle (8250-1060)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.34
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for TOYOTA AURIS Hatchback Van 8250-1060

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.47
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for TOYOTA AURIS 8250-1060

£91.47
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for TOYOTA COROLLA Saloon 8250-1060

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.47
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8250-1060

£91.47
Free Delivery
KONI STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Toyota Auris 2007-2018 - Rear axle (8250-1060)

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Toyota Auris 2007-2018 Exceptional road-holding combined with an acceptable level of comfort Externally adjustable dampers
£74.34
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

KONI 1120-2612 STR.T Kit compatible with Audi A3 (8P) / Seat Altea (5P) / Toledo III (5P) / Skoda Octavia II Sedan/Combi / VW Golf V/Jetta V 2003-2015 - 35/35mm - FA-Weight 1021kg- - FA: Ø55mm
£517.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI STR.T Kit compatible with Volkswagen Bora Variant / Golf IV Variant (excl. 4-Motion) 1999-2004 - 35/35mm - FA-Weight 911kg- (1120-4392)
£404.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI STR.T Kit compatible with Mercedes C-Class (W202) Sedan/Combi C240/C280/C250D/C250TD / CLK-Class (W208) Coupé CLK320 1996-2002 - 40/40mm (1120-7492)
£354.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery