KONI STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Toyota Yaris 2005-2020 - Rear axle - (8050-1153)

Used Offers from

KONI STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Toyota Yaris 2005-2020 - Rear axle - (8050-1153)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.30
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ 8050-1153

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.87
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8050-1153

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.87
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for DAIHATSU CHARADE VIII 8050-1153

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.87
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for TOYOTA YARIS Hatchback Van 8050-1153

£76.87
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for TOYOTA YARIS / VIOS Saloon 8050-1153

£76.87
Free Delivery

KONI STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Toyota Yaris 2005-2020 - Rear axle - (8050-1153)

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Toyota Yaris 2005-2020 Exceptional road-holding combined with an acceptable level of comfort Externally adjustable dampers
£56.30
amazon.co.uk