K&M 23150-3 Desk Microphone Stand

Konig & Meyer 23150 tabletop microphone stand 3/8

K&M 23150-3 Desk Microphone Stand

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£26.00
Delivery from £8.90

Konig & Meyer Tabletop tripod for versatile microphones- 23150

In stock
£33.13
Delivery from £20.19

Konig & Meyer Tabletop tripod for versatile microphones- 23150

In stock
£40.88
Delivery from £19.00

K&M Trumpet Stage Stand

1-3 days
£41.00
Delivery from £8.90

Similar products

K&M 21449
Delivery from £19.00
Konig & Meyer Standard monitoring speaker stand- 26740
£135.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Konig & Meyer Speaker Stand Adapter - 24521
£23.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Konig & Meyer Speaker stand package and cover package- 21459
£155.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
K&M 12247 Dual Music Stand Flexlight T Model
£17.53
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
K&M 23150-3 Desk Microphone Stand

Cheapest offer

K&M 23150-3 Desk Microphone Stand, Table Stand For Microphones, With 3/8 ", Quick-release fasteners for height adjustment, Three retractable feet, Height: 240 - 450 mm, Weight: 0.4 kg, Colour: Black
£26.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)