Konig & Meyer Ergonomic stool high pneumatic seat fabric assisted lifting- 14046

Cheapest Price
In stock
£199.00
Delivery from £47.10

K&M 14046 Pneumatic Stool Black

12 days
£211.00
Delivery from £41.99

Konig & Meyer Ergonomic stool high pneumatic seat fabric assisted lifting- 14046

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£221.13
Delivery from £19.00
Konig & Meyer Ergonomic stool high pneumatic seat fabric assisted lifting- 14046

Cheapest offer

High quality musicians stool Superb pneumatic spring loaded mechanism for effortless and comfortable height adjustment Made of steel Ergonomic, high quality fabric seat which can be adjusted in height and angle Height adjustable foot rest
£199.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

K&M 21449 Speaker Stand Pack Black
£163.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Konig & Meyer 26740 monitor stand black (per piece)
£127.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Konig & Meyer Speaker Stand Adapter - 24521
£18.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Konig & Meyer Speaker stand package and cover package- 21459
£153.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Konig & Meyer Speaker stand with crank assisted lifting- 21302
£177.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00