Konstsmide Outdoor Wall Lights Mains Powered/Modena Light Double Down/1 x 35 W GU10 Max Lamp/Clear Acrylic Lens/Aluminium/IP44/Outside Light Matt Black

Konstsmide 7515-750 Modena Wall Light Double Down Outdoor Wall Light / 1 x 35 W GU10 Max Wall Lamp / Clear Acrylic Lens / Aluminium / IP44 / Outside L

Used Offers from

Konstsmide Outdoor Wall Lights Mains Powered/Modena Light Double Down/1 x 35 W GU10 Max Lamp/Clear Acrylic Lens/Aluminium/IP44/Outside Light Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Konstsmide Outdoor Wall Lights Mains Powered/Modena Light Double Down/1 x 35 W GU10 Max Lamp/Clear Acrylic Lens/Aluminium/IP44/Outside Light Matt Black

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Konstsmide Modena outdoor wall light, 1-bulb, 2 slits black

4-5 weeks
£31.94
Delivery from £5.99

Konstsmide Outdoor Wall Lights Mains Powered/Modena Light Double Down/1 x 35 W GU10 Max Lamp/Clear Acrylic Lens/Aluminium/IP44/Outside Light Matt Black

Cheapest offer

Konstsmide Quality Down External Porch Lights - Independently Tested Outside Lights to Ensure High Standards This high-quality aluminium exterior outside light wall lamp will be an eye-catcher on your façade. This modern outside wall lantern will provide down light to illuminate the wall and features below Konstsmide modern design outside lights this down light washes the wall with warm white light and illuminates the area below; this quality wall mounted light brings a flair to your porch, front door and around your home Requires 1 x 35 W max GU10 bulbs (not included), can be used with energy saving GU10 style bulbs to make a LED light Protection class IP44, outdoor lights mains powered, Size Height 15.5cm, Width 8.5cm, Depth 14.5cm
£23.99
amazon.co.uk