Konstsmide Elmas outdoor wall lamp, oval, white

Konstsmide Elmas Wall Light White Plastic IP44, White

Used Offers from

Konstsmide Elmas outdoor wall lamp, oval, white

Cheapest Price
4-5 weeks
£10.64
Delivery from £5.99

Konstsmide Elmas Outdoor Wall Light, White, Clear Ribbed Glass, IP44, 40W E27

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£16.73
Free Delivery

7650200 Elmas Bulk Head Outdoor Wall Light Mains Powered/W 12cm D 10.5cm H 20...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Konstsmide Elmas Single Light Outdoor Wall Fitting in Black Finish
£9.49
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Konstsmide Elmas outdoor wall lamp, round, black
£11.53
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Konstsmide 7650-750 Elmas Bulk Head Outdoor Wall Light
£27.48
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Konstsmide Elmas outdoor wall lamp, round, white
£11.53
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Konstsmide Elmas outdoor wall lamp, oval, white

Cheapest offer

Oval outdoor wall lamp Elmas with decorative glass The glass of the outdoor wall light Elmas, which is fluted in two different patterns, is protected by a decoratively designed grid, giving the light a technical look. The wall light has an IP code of IP44 to prevent dust and splashing water from entering from all sides. This bulkhead light can therefore be used outdoors, but also, for example, in basements where it gets damp.
£10.64
4-5 weeks
lights.co.uk