Konstsmide Water Lantern B/o Wl Santa & Christmas Tree Led

Konstsmide LED Snow Globe Scene/Water Filled/Christmas Decorations Indoor Lights/Timer/Battery Operated: 3xC 1.5V (excl.) or USB (Inc), Plastic PVC, Natural

Used Offers from

Konstsmide Water Lantern B/o Wl Santa & Christmas Tree Led

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Konstsmide LED Snow Globe Christmas Santa Claus Scene/Water Filled/Christmas Decorations Indoor Battery Lights/Timer/Battery Operated: 3xC 1.5V (excl.) or USB (Inc)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Konstsmide 4351-000 LED Snow Globe Lantern Santa and Reindeer Scene/Warm White Diode/Transformer or Battery 3xC 1.5V (excl.)/5 Hour Timer/Water Filled, Brown, 25.0 cm*8.5 cm*17.5 cm
£53.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Konstsmide Christmas Decorations LED Snow Globe, Christmas Market, Water-Filled, with 5-Hour Timer, Battery Operated and USB, Indoor, 3 x C 1.5 V (not Included), White
£125.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Konstsmide Christmas LED Snow Globe Lantern with Santa Scene, Water Filled / Fo
£28.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Konstsmide Water Lantern B/o Wl Santa & Christmas Tree Led

Cheapest offer

Water Filled lantern with Santa, Christmas trees and Christmas presents, warm white LED and timer, 5 hours. 1.8 m USB cable included. Batteries not included.
£34.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)