Christmas Snow Globe Lantern Pre-Lit LED Decoration Telephone Box Battery 25cm

Konstsmide Water Filled Phone Box With Snowman, Warm White Led And Timer, 5 Hours.

Used Offers from

Christmas Snow Globe Lantern Pre-Lit LED Decoration Telephone Box Battery 25cm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Delivery from £1.99

Christmas LED Snow Globe Light Up Xmas Decoration British Telephone Box Snowman

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Konstsmide LED Snow Globe Lantern "Snowman in Telephone Box", Water Filled Lantern/Water Spinner/Indoor/5 Hour Timer/Battery : 3xC 1.5V (ex hristmas Lantern 1 Warm White Diode

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Konstsmide LED Snow Globe Christmas Nativity/Water Filled/Christmas Decorations Indoor Battery Lights/Timer/Battery Operated: 3xC 1.5V (excl.) or USB (Inc)
£55.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Konstsmide Christmas Decorations LED Snow Globe Lantern Dickensian Scene/Water Filled/Indoor, 5 Hour Timer/Battery Operated: 3xAA 1.5V (ex hristmas Lantern 1 Warm White Diodes
£27.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Christmas Snow Globe Lantern Pre-Lit LED Decoration Telephone Box Battery 25cm

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Battery / Occasion: Christmas / Material: Plastic / MPN: 4367-550 / Battery Type: AA / Colour: Red / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: Marco Paul / Type: Snow Globe / Department: Adults / Style: Decorative / Features: Boxed / Country of Origin: China / Lighting Technology: LED
£13.99
ebay.co.uk