Kontrol Aqua Trap - Size: 18 x 21 x 5 ml - Wilko

Kontrol Aqua Trap

Kontrol Aqua Trap - Size: 18 x 21 x 5 ml - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £5.99

Kontrol Aqua Trap, Multi

3 to 5 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kontrol Moisture Trap (One Size) (White)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.17
Free Delivery

Kontrol Moisture Trap (One Size) (White)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.93
Delivery from £2.59

Kontrol Moisture Trap (One Size) (White)

In stock
£11.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kontrol Refill Tabz – White
£9.86
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aqua Refill Tabz Moisture Absorber, Ultra-Absorbent and Odour-Neutralising, for Aqua Moisture Trap Dehumidifier, Condensation Absorbers, (2 x 450g Linen Scent)
£10.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kontrol Aqua Trap - Size: 18 x 21 x 5 ml - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Help protect your space from mould, mildew and condensation with this Kontrol Aqua Trap. Perfect for anywhere in the home, office or even in the caravan, each trap protects a space of 20m2 from excess moisture. This convenient 24-hour moisture trap contains one 450g tablet and takes all proprietary refill tablets so you can use it again and again.
£6.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)