KontrolFreek Call of Duty® Speed Cola Performance Thumbsticks™ For PlayStation - Collector’s Can Edition - Exclusive in-game item - CoD Speed Cola Perk PS5 Kit
KontrolFr all of Duty Speed Cola Edition | Performance Thumbsticks for PS5 & PS4 Controller | Official Licensed Kit for Faster Reactions | 2 Mid-Rise Grips
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.37
Free Delivery
KontrolFr all of Duty Speed Cola Edition | Performance Thumbsticks for PS5 & PS4 Controller | Official Licensed Kit for Faster Reactions | 2 Mid-Rise Grips
£25.84
Free Delivery
Product Information
Features
| Brand compatibility | Sony |
| Product colour | Green, White |
| Product type | Action grip |
| Gaming platforms supported | PlayStation 4, PlayStation 5 |
Packaging data
| Package type | Hanging box |
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
Product information
At a glance
- Enhanced accuracy for critical gameplay moments.
- Comfortable grip with a textured surface.
- Stylish design appealing to gamers.
9 Variants from £8.85
KontrolFreek Clutch for Playstation 5, PS5 and Playstation 4, PS4 Controller, Performance Thumbsticks, 2 Low-Rise Concave, Black & White
£17.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KontrolFreek FPS Freek Inferno for Playstation 4 (PS4) and Playstation 5 (PS5) Controller | Performance Thumbsticks | 2 High-Rise Concave | Red
£13.67
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KontrolFreek FPS Freek Battle Royale Nightfall Performance Thumbsticks for Playstation 4 and Playstation 5 | Performance Thumbsticks | 2 High-Rise Convex | Black
£12.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KontrolFreek FPS Freek Galaxy Crystal for PlayStation 4 (PS4) and PlayStation 5 (PS5) Controller | Performance Thumbsticks | 1 High-Rise, 1 Mid-Rise | Crystal
£11.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KontrolFreek FPS Freek Frenzy PS5 PS4 Thumbsticks Purple Black 4 Prong
£10.19
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KontrolFreek FPS Freek Inferno for Playstation 4, PS4 and Playstation 5, PS5 Controller, Performance Thumbsticks, 1 High-Rise, 1 Mid-Rise, Red/white
£14.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KontrolFreek FPS Freek Battle Royal Nightfall for PlayStation 4 (PS4) and PlayStation 5 (PS5) | Performance Thumbsticks | 2 High-Rise Convex (Domed) | Black
£18.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
KontrolFreek FPS Freek Galaxy Black | The Original Performance Thumbsticks for PS5 & PS4 Controller | Increased Precision & Grip for FPS Games | 1 High-Rise, 1 Mid-Rise - Black
£8.85
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KontrolFreek Call of Duty: Warzone Performance Thumbsticks for PlayStation 4 (PS4) and PlayStation 5 (PS5) | 2 High-Rise, Hybrid| Blue/Gray
£21.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
Similar products
KontrolFreek® Call of Duty: Black Ops 7 Performance Thumbsticks | Xbox One & Xbox Series X Controller | Orange and Black
£12.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
KontrolFreek® Call of Duty®: Black Ops 7 Aim Boost Kit - Collector’s Edition | PlayStation 4 (PS4), PlayStation 5 (PS5), | Orange and Black
£18.72
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
KontrolFreek FPS Freek Call of Duty Modern Warfare for Xbox One Controller
£15.37
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £120.00
KontrolFreek Call of Duty: Modern Warfare III Performance Thumbsticks for Xbox One (XB1) and Xbox Series X (XBX) | 1 High-Rise, 1 Mid-Rise | Black/Clear
£15.26
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.06
KontrolFreek SteelSeries Call of Duty Vanguard - PS5 Performance Thumbsticks - Black Gaming Controller Accessory
£14.86
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49