KontrolFr PS Fr alaxy White for Xbox One and Xbox Series X Controller | Performance Thumbsticks | 1 High-Rise, 1 Mid-Rise | White

KontrolFreek FPS Freek Galaxy White for Xbox One and Xbox Series X Controller | Performance Thumbsticks | 1 High-Rise, 1 Mid-Rise | White

Used Offers from

KontrolFr PS Fr alaxy White for Xbox One and Xbox Series X Controller | Performance Thumbsticks | 1 High-Rise, 1 Mid-Rise | White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.52
Delivery from £5.78

KontrolFr PS Fr alaxy Thumbsticks for Xbox One Controller (White) - 10.1mm High-Rise + 6.1mm Mid-Rise, Rugged Concave Grip (2807-XB1-W/W)

2-3 days
£38.44
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £13.85

KontrolFr PS Fr alaxy White for Xbox One and Xbox Series X Controller | Performance Thumbsticks | 1 High-Rise, 1 Mid-Rise | White

Cheapest offer

INCREASED ACCURACY - Mixed height combo for faster target acquisition and increased precision on the right, as well as better control and maneuvering on the left IMPROVES COMFORT & GRIP - Non-slip, proprietary rubber compound offers exceptional grip and requires less force which reduces wrist, hand and thumb fatigue ONE HIGH-RISE (CONVEX) THUMBSTICK - That adds 10.0 mm for increased accuracy on right analog ONE MID-RISE (CONVEX) THUMBSTICK - On the left analog for enhanced control with in-game movement while adding a nominal height of 6.5 mm VERSATILE - The added grip and comfort works well across your entire library of games and protects stock thumbsticks from wear and tear*Packaging May Not Reflect Updated Compatibility, Platforms: Xbox One
£21.52
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk