KontrolFreek FPS Freek Inferno for Playstation 4 (PS4) and PlayStation 5 (PS5) | Performance Thumbsticks | 2 High-Rise Concave | Red
KontrolFr PS Freek Inferno for Playstation 4 (PS4) and PlayStation 5 (PS5) | Performance Thumbsticks | 2 High-Rise Concave | Red
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.89
Delivery from £4.49
KontrolFr PS Freek Inferno for Playstation 4 (PS4) and PlayStation 5 (PS5) | Performance Thumbsticks | 2 High-Rise Concave | Red
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49
1 Variants from £9.92
KontrolFreek FPS Freek Vortex for PlayStation 4 (PS4) Controller | Performance Thumbsticks | 1 High-Rise Convex, 1 Mid-Rise Concave | Orange
£9.92
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.03
Similar products
KontrolFreek FPS Freek Nightfall - PS5/PS4 (4 Prong) Keycap, Black, Plastic, Compatible with Gaming Console
£12.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KontrolFreek FPS Freek Vortex for PlayStation 4 (PS4) Controller | Performance Thumbsticks | 1 High-Rise Convex, 1 Mid-Rise Concave | Orange
£9.92
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.03
KontrolFreek FPS Battle Royale Grey PS5 PS4 Performance Thumbsticks (4 Prongs)
£18.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
KontrolFr PS Freek Inferno for Playstation 4 (PS4) and Playstation 5 (PS5) Controller | Performance Thumbsticks | 2 High-Rise Concave | Red
£13.87
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KontrolFreek FPS Freek Battle Royal Nightfall for Xbox One and Xbox Series X Controller | Performance Thumbsticks | 2 High-Rise Convex (Domed) | Black
£18.48
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.84