Kookaburra 6M X 4.2M Right Angle Triangle Waterproof Polar White Garden Patio Sun Shade Sail Canopy 98% Uv Block With Free Rope

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

Primrose 6m x 4.2m Triangle Waterproof Sun Shade Canopy 98% UV Block Free Rope in White Primrose White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£54.99

Kookaburra Waterproof Garden Sun Shade Sail Canopy in Polar White 98% UV Block (6m x 4.2m Right Angle Triangle)

3-5 days
£55.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kookaburra 6m x 4.2m Right Angle Triangle Water Resistant Garden Patio Sun Shade Sail Canopy 96.5% UV Block with Free Rope (Mushroom)
£37.48
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kookaburra 6M X 5M Rectangle Waterproof Terracotta Garden Patio Sun Shade Sail Canopy 98% Uv Block With Free Rope
£79.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kookaburra 6m x 5m Rectangle Water Resistant Garden Patio Sun Shade Sail Canopy 96.5% UV Block with Free Rope (Yellow)
£65.07
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kookaburra 6M X 5M Rectangle Waterproof Sand Garden Patio Sun Shade Sail Canopy 98% Uv Block With Free Rope
£79.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kookaburra 6M X 5M Rectangle Waterproof Silver Garden Patio Sun Shade Sail Canopy 98% Uv Block With Free Rope
£79.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kookaburra 6M X 4.2M Right Angle Triangle Waterproof Polar White Garden Patio Sun Shade Sail Canopy 98% Uv Block With Free Rope

Cheapest offer

Kookaburra Woven Shade sails are the most effective sail shades for offering maximum UV protection. The ultra-tight weave of the fabric has been independently tested to UPF50+ making these shade sails near impenetrable by sunlight. More than 98% of harmful UV rays are blocked out as a result.Beautiful, useful and festive, perfect for adding decoration whilst bringing a little comfort to those hot, hazy days outside.
£54.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)