Kookaburra Waterproof Shade Sail Sun Canopy Patio Awning Garden 98% UV Outdoor

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.62
Free Delivery

Kookaburra 5.4M Square Waterproof Red Garden Patio Sun Shade Sail Canopy 98% Uv Block With Free Rope

1-3 working days
£66.63
Delivery from £6.00

Primrose 5.4m Square Waterproof Patio Sun Shade Canopy 98% UV Block Free Rope in Red Primrose Red

3-5 working days
£66.63

Similar products

Kookaburra Waterproof Shade Sail Sun Canopy Patio Awning Garden 98% UV Outdoor
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kookaburra Waterproof Garden Sun Shade Sail Canopy in Ivory 98% UV Block (5m Triangle)
£50.33
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kookaburra Waterproof Shade Sail Sun Canopy Patio Awning Garden 98% UV Outdoor

Cheapest offer

Size: 5.4m Square / UPC: 5055372304886 / Material: High density polyester (160gsm) / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1417554699 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Red / Sub-Type: Sail Shade / Brand: Kookaburra / Type: Shade Sail / EAN: 5055372304886 / GTIN: 5055372304886 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Features: Easy Clean / Item Weight: 6kg
£66.62
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.