Kookaburra Waterproof Shade Sail Sun Canopy Patio Awning Garden 98% UV Outdoor

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.98
Free Delivery

Kookaburra 5.4M Square Waterproof Sand Garden Patio Sun Shade Sail Canopy 98% Uv Block With Free Rope

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Primrose 5.4m Square Waterproof Patio Sun Shade Canopy 98% UV Block Free Rope in Beige Primrose Beige

3-5 working days
£69.99

Similar products

Kookaburra Waterproof Garden Sun Shade Sail Canopy in Ivory 98% UV Block (5m Triangle)
£50.33
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kookaburra Waterproof Shade Sail Sun Canopy Patio Awning Garden 98% UV Outdoor

Cheapest offer

Size: 5.4m Square / UPC: 5060172838936 / Material: High density polyester (160gsm) / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1717477661 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Sand / Sub-Type: Sail Shade / Brand: Kookaburra / Type: Shade Sail / EAN: 5060172838936 / GTIN: 5060172838936 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Features: UPF50+ / Item Weight: 6kg
£69.98
ebay.co.uk