Koolatron Diet Coke Mini Fridge For Bedrooms 4L Small Fridge 6 Can Table Top Fridge Quiet Mini Fridges Grey

Koolatron Coca-Cola DC04 Diet Coke Portable 6 Can Thermoelectric Mini Fridge Cooler/Warmer - Grey

Koolatron Diet Coke Mini Fridge For Bedrooms 4L Small Fridge 6 Can Table Top Fridge Quiet Mini Fridges Grey

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

Coca Cola Diet Coke Mini Fridge For Bedrooms 4L Small 6 Can Table Top Quiet Mini Fridges For Skincare Office Food Drinks Kids Home Car & Travel 12V Portable Cooler Warmer Refrigerator Classic Grey

In stock
£63.38
Free Delivery

CocaCola Diet Coke Portable Thermoelectric Mini Fridge Cooler/Warmer 12vDC/220v AC home, dorm, car, beverages, snacks, skincare, cosmetics, medication

1-2 days
£70.67
Free Delivery

Koolatron Diet Coke Mini Fridge For Bedrooms 4L Small Fridge 6 Can Table Top Fridge Quiet Mini Fridges Grey

Cheapest offer

Koolatron Diet Coke Mini Fridge for Bedrooms| 4L 6 Can 12V Compact Refrigerator for Snacks Lunch Drinks| Portable Personal Cooler/Warmer for Desktop Home Office Car Kids Travel Camping, Grey Celebrate your favorite beverage with iconic Coca-Cola graphicsCelebrate your favorite beverage with iconic Coca-Cola graphics Obey your thirst This portable mini fridge featuring the iconic Diet Coke logo will add a pop of color to any room With the eye-catching lemon-lime logo against a vibrant bright green finish plus a polished chrome handle, this personal cooler is a must-have for fans and collectors. Efficient, reliable thermoelectric cooling and warming technology make this 4L (4.2 qt) mini fridge/warmer the perfect desktop accessory for your home, office, or dorm room. It is 110 Volt AC and 12 Volt DC capable and comes with both cords so you can plug it into any standard household outlet or use it in your car, boat, or RV. Tips for Best Use - For the quickest cooling, pre-chill items before
£44.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk