Koolatron Ice Maker Machine Countertop Ice Machine, Silver, Silver

Koolatron Ice Maker Machine, Silver

Koolatron Ice Maker Machine Countertop Ice Machine, Silver, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£96.99
Delivery from £3.95

Koolatron Countertop Ice Maker Machine 12KG Portable Ice Cube Maker 9 Cubes in 6 Mins Self-Cleaning Compact Ice Machine for Home Bar Party Office, Grey

In stock
£103.46
Free Delivery

Koolatron Countertop Ice Maker Machine 12KG Portable Ice Cube Maker 9 Cubes in 6 Mins Self-Cleaning Compact Ice Machine for Home Bar Party Office, Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.30
Free Delivery

Koolatron Ice Maker Machine, Compact Portable Countertop Ice Makers

1-2 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Koolatron Ice Maker Machine Countertop Ice Machine 26lbs in 24hrs Portable Ice Cube Maker Stainless Steel + Total Chef Portable Blender 600ml Personal USB Rechargeable Mini Blender with 6 Blades Black
£161.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Koolatron Countertop Ice Machine | Portable Ice Maker | 11.7 kg of ice each day | 9 Ice Cubes Ready in 6 Mins | 2 Sizes Of Ice Pellets | Ice Scoop & Basket Included | Self-Cleaning | Stainless Steel
£88.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Koolatron Ice Maker Machine Countertop Ice Machine 26lbs in 24hrs Portable Ice Cube Maker Stainless Steel + Total Chef Portable Blender 600ml Personal USB Rechargeable Mini Blender with 6 Blades White
£155.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Koolatron Countertop Ice Maker Machine - Silver
£105.30
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Koolatron Ice Maker Machine Countertop Ice Machine, Silver, Silver

Cheapest offer

Koolatron Ice Maker Machine - Compact Portable Countertop Ice Machine, 1.85L Tank, 26Lbs/24Hrs, 9 Ice Cubes in 6 Mins, Stainless Steel, Self-Cleaning Function, Includes Ice Scoop and Basket Features: High-efficiency compressor cooling for fresh ice in just minutesKoolatron's powerful automatic ice maker is perfect for parties and family get-togethers with the capacity to make up to 26 pounds of ice per day. High-efficiency compressor cooling means this portable ice maker can produce your first set of ice cubes in only 6 minutes, hours faster than in a tray in your freezer! Just fill the 1.85 L water reservoir, select your ice size, and press the power button to make all the bullet-shaped ice cubes you need. Convenient viewing window lets you see when your ice is ready and digital indicator alerts you when the reservoir needs refilling. Removable ice basket and handy ice scoop make it easy to transfer cubes to your freezer for storage and are top-rack dishwasher-safe for your convenienc
£96.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk