Koolatron Mini Fridge For Bedrooms 4L Small Fridge 6 Can Table Top Fridge Quiet Mini Fridges Black

Koolatron KRT04-B 4L Compact Mini Fridge - Black

Koolatron Mini Fridge For Bedrooms 4L Small Fridge 6 Can Table Top Fridge Quiet Mini Fridges Black

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Koolatron Retro Mini Fridge For Bedrooms 12V Portable Cooler Refrigerator 4L Small 6 Can Table Top Quiet Mini Fridges For Skincare Food Drinks Kids Home Car & Travel Aqua

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.98
Free Delivery

Koolatron 4L Retro Mini Fridge For Bedrooms, Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Koolatron Retro Mini Fridge For Bedrooms 12V Portable Cooler Refrigerator 4L Small 6 Can Table Top Quiet Mini Fridges For Skincare Food Drinks Kids Home Car & Travel Aqua

In stock
£60.28
Free Delivery

4L Mini Fridge Portable Mini Fridge For Bedrooms Black

1-2 days
£61.83
Free Delivery

Koolatron Mini Fridge For Bedrooms 4L Small Fridge 6 Can Table Top Fridge Quiet Mini Fridges Black

Cheapest offer

Unique Gift Idea: With its portable design, eye-catching chrome accents, and retro refrigerator silhouette, this personal mini fridge would make the perfect fun and functional gift for moms, students, teens, brides, and more 220V AC and 12V DC Capable: Portable mini fridge is compatible with AC and DC power and includes both 220V indoor and 12V travel power cords so you can use it at home or on the go; ideal for home, dorm, office, hotel, trailer or caravan Compact Size with 4L Capacity: Electric cooler with a removable shelf and flip-up carry handle holds 6 standard soft drink cans and fits easily on a desk or shelf; Dimensions 6.8 in (17.3 cm) x 9.45 (24.0 cm) x 10.0 in (25.4 cm) Efficient Iceless Cooling: Advanced thermoelectric technology cools to 32°F (18°C) below the surrounding temperature with no need for ice Safe and Secure Storage: Store and transport beauty products, cosmetics, skincare, beverages, snacks, medication, and more at home, work or travel in this versatile 12V tr
£39.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk