(KRT08W) 6L Mini Fridge Portable Mini Fridge For Bedrooms

Koolatron Mini Fridge 8 Can/6 Litres Portable Cooler/Warmer, Pink

(KRT08W) 6L Mini Fridge Portable Mini Fridge For Bedrooms

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£57.76
Free Delivery

Koolatron Retro 6L Mini Fridge For Bedrooms Small 12V Portable Cooler Warmer Refrigerator 8 Can Table Top Quiet Mini Fridges For Skincare Food Drinks Kids Home Car & Travel White

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Koolatron Retro 6L Mini Fridge For Bedrooms Small 12V Portable Cooler Warmer Refrigerator 8 Can Table Top Quiet Mini Fridges For Skincare Food Drinks Kids Home Car & Travel White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Koolatron Coca Cola Mini Fridge (Classic) 4 Liter/6 Can Portable Fridge/Mini Cooler for Food, Beverages, Skincare -Use at Home, Office, Dorm, Car, Boat-AC & DC Plugs Included, Red
£46.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
4L Mini Fridge Portable Mini Fridge For Bedrooms Aqua
£48.98
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
(KRT08W) 6L Mini Fridge Portable Mini Fridge For Bedrooms

Cheapest offer

A STYLISH AND FUNCTIONAL MINI FRIDGE MAKES FOR AN EXCELLENT DESKTOP ADDITION. With its intuitive features and futuristic aesthetic, this portable...
£57.76
1-2 days
onbuy.com