Koolpak Luxury Reusable Hot and Cold Retail Pack

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.95
Delivery from £4.95

Koolpak Reusable Hot & Cold Pack One Size

2-3 Working Days
£7.00
Delivery from £3.95

Koolpak Luxury Reusable Hot and Cold Retail Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.78
Free Delivery

Koolpak Luxury Reusable Hot Cold Pack - 12 x 29cm with Elasticated Holster

10-15 days
£8.97
Free Delivery

Koolpak Luxury Reusable Hot and Cold Retail Pack

In stock
£9.67
Free Delivery

Koolpak Luxury Reusable Hot and Cold Retail Pack

In stock
£10.02
Free Delivery

Hot/cold care Koolpak Reusable 12x29 cm

4 days
£10.13
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Koolpak Luxury Hot & Cold Reusable Pack Round - Dia 14.5cm - 5 Pack
£12.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Koolpak Luxury Hot & Cold Reusable Pack Oval - 12.5 x 25.5cm - Pack of 5
£15.66
3.13 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Koolpak Luxury Hot & Cold Reusable Pack Oval - 12.5 x 25.5cm
£3.99
3.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Koolpak Luxury Hot & Cold Reusable Pack Oval - 12.5 x 25.5cm - Pack of 30
£65.50
2.18 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Koolpak Luxury Reusable Hot and Cold Retail Pack

Cheapest offer

Great for treating a wide range of soft tissue injuries Soft flexible luxurious pack molds to the problem area Last longer and is more effective than a standard reusable pack Effective for the relief from muscular pain
£4.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk