Kopparberg Strawberry & Lime - Alcohol Free Cider, Case of 6 Bottles

Kopparberg Strawberry & Lime - Alcohol Free Cider, Case of 24 Bottles

Kopparberg Strawberry & Lime - Alcohol Free Cider, Case of 6 Bottles

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£19.36
Delivery from £6.99

Kopparberg Strawberry & Lime - Alcohol Free Cider, Case of 12 Bottles

2 working days
£38.72
Delivery from £6.99

Kopparberg Strawberry & Lime - Alcohol Free Cider, Case of 24 Bottles

2 working days
£72.89
Delivery from £6.99
Kopparberg Strawberry & Lime - Alcohol Free Cider, Case of 6 Bottles

Cheapest offer

Kopparberg Strawberry & Lime is a 0.0% ABV alcohol free cider from Sweden. Bright pink with aromas of strawberry and lime, it delivers sweet fruity flavour with refreshing finish. A popular cider style without alcohol, best served chilled over ice with light dishes or desserts.
£19.36
2 working days
drydrinker.com

Similar products

Kopparberg Premium Alcohol Free Cider Strawberry and Lime, 10 x 330ml
£7.00
2.12 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kopparberg Strawberry and Lime Cider, 12 x 330ml
£26.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.38
Kopparberg Premium Cider with Strawberry & Lime, 10 x 330ml
£10.00
3.03 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kopparberg Strawberry & Lime Cider 15 x 500ml Case
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
Drinksupermarket.com
Delivery from £5.95
Kopparberg Premium Cider with Strawberry & Lime, 10 x 330ml (Pack of 2)
£19.66
2.98 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49