Kora Holder, Kitchen Roll, Acacia Wood

Kitchen Roll Holder Paper Towel Rack Acacia Wood Stand Organiser Accessory

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Metal Wire Kitchen Roll Holder Tissue Toilet Paper Towel Rack Storage Dispenser

Cheapest Total Price
£14.95
Free Delivery

Kora Holder, Kitchen Roll, Acacia Wood

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

Kora Holder, Kitchen Roll, Acacia Wood

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Interiors By Ph Kitchen Roll Holder, Acacia Wood, Brown

2 to 4 days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Rose Gold Hanging Rail, Wall Mounted Rail For Organising Kitchen Utensils Or Towels, Metal Construction

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Acacia Wood Kitchen Roll Holder | Kora

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Delivery from £5.85
Kora Holder, Kitchen Roll, Acacia Wood

Cheapest offer

Sustainable Acacia wood Concaved stem Rustic Style Care instructions: Wipe with a damp cloth. Do not soak or submerge in water Dimensions (H x W x D): 39 x 14 x 14 cm
£14.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Kora Olive Wood Kitchen Roll Holder - Natural
£19.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kora Round Coasters, with Holder, Olive Wood, Set of 4
£41.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kora Square Coasters, with Holder, Olive Wood, Set of 4
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery