Premier Housewares Kitchen Roll Holder with Contour Matte Gold Finish - Geometrical Stand, Durable Iron, Contemporary Design, 15 x 32 x 15

Kora Olive Wood Kitchen Roll Holder - Natural

Premier Housewares Kitchen Roll Holder with Contour Matte Gold Finish - Geometrical Stand, Durable Iron, Contemporary Design, 15 x 32 x 15

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Kora Kitchen Roll Holder

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00

Olive Wood Kitchen Roll Holder | Kora

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.41
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Kitchen Roll Holder with Contour Matte Gold Finish - Geometrical Stand, Durable Iron, Contemporary Design, 15 x 32 x 15

Cheapest offer

Eco-friendly and sustainable: Made from sustainable olive wood, this kitchen roll holder is an environmentally conscious choice for your kitchen. Rustic charm with handcrafted design: Skillfully handcrafted, it exudes rustic charm and showcases the natural beauty of olive wood. Unique natural grains: Each roll holder features unique natural grains, making every piece a one-of-a-kind addition to your kitchen. Sturdy round base for stability: Supported by a sturdy round base, the holder ensures stability and durability for everyday use. Ideal dimensions for kitchen use: Measuring 17 x 30 x 17 cm, this kitchen roll holder is perfectly sized to hold standard kitchen rolls, combining functionality with style.
£19.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Kora Rolling pin, Olive Wood
£25.34
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kora Flat Fruit Tray, Olive Wood, Large
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Maison By Premier Kora Rectangular Serving Board
£21.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kora 3 Compartment Antipasti Dish 31X15 CM
£14.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80
Orsina Kora Olive Wood Fruit Tray
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00