KORA Organics Facial care Ultra Hydrating Mask 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£38.96
£519.50 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Kora Organics Milky Mushroom Ultra Hydrating Mask 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£50.99
Delivery from £4.95

Kora Organics Milky Mushroom Ultra-Hydrating Mask 100ml

2 days
£53.00
Free Delivery

Kora Organics Milky Mushroom Ultra-Hydrating Mask 100ml

2 days
£53.00
Free Delivery

Kora Organics - Milky Mushroom Ultra Hydrating Mask - Hydrating Mask

1-3 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £9.95
KORA Organics Facial care Ultra Hydrating Mask 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The KORA Organics Milky Mushroom Ultra-Hydrating Mask comes in an elegant, light-coloured tube and is an intensive addition to your daily facial routine. The delicate gel texture glides effortlessly over the skin and adapts flexibly to different everyday situations. As a quick 15-minute application, the mask provides a quick boost of freshness before starting the day or before an event. Alternatively, as an overnight version, it supports a smooth and refreshed skin feeling in the morning. The silver ear fungus and hyaluronic acid it contains help to bind water in the skin, which can promote a visibly plumped-up appearance. At the same time, coconut milk and aloe vera provide valuable vitamins and minerals that promote a soft, smooth skin texture and leave a pleasant feeling. Caviar lime and kakadu plum extracts round off the composition and give the complexion a natural, fresh radiance. The vegan and COSMOS ORGANIC-certified formula consists almost entirely of natural ingredients, maki
£38.96
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Kora Organics Kakadu Plum Vitamin C Serum 10 ml
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Kora Organics Milky Mushroom Gentle Cleansing Oil 150ml
£30.00
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Kora Organics Plant Stem Cell Retinol Alternative Moisturizer 15 ml
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kora Organics Active Algae Lightweight Moisturiser 50ml - Refill
£26.00
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Kora Organics Turmeric Glow Moisturiser 50ml-Refill
£27.00
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00