KORA-Organics Skin-care Facial-careUltra Hydrating Mask

Kora Organics Milky Mushroom Ultra-Hydrating Mask 30ml

KORA-Organics Skin-care Facial-careUltra Hydrating Mask

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.96
£665.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Kora Organics Milky Mushroom Ultra-Hydrating Mask 30ml

2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Kora Organics Milky Mushroom Ultra Hydrating Mask 30 ml

2-7 days delivery
£20.75
Delivery from £4.95

Kora Organics Milky Mushroom Ultra-Hydrating Mask 30ml

2 days
£21.00
Delivery from £3.95

Kora Organics - Milky Mushroom Ultra Hydrating Mask - Hydrating Mask

1-3 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Kora Organics Milky Mushroom Gentle Cleansing Oil 150ml
£30.00
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Kora Organics Milky Mushroom Gentle Cleansing Oil 30ml
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kora Organics Milky Mushroom Ultra Hydrating Mask 100 ml
£38.96
£519.50 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
KORA Organics Nourish and Glow Trio Hydration Gift Box 90ml
£65.00
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
KORA-Organics Skin-care Facial-carePlant Stem Cell Retinol Alternative Serum
£20.96
£2,795.00 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KORA-Organics Skin-care Facial-careUltra Hydrating Mask

Cheapest offer

The KORA Organics Milky Mushroom Ultra-Hydrating Mask comes in an elegant, light-coloured tube and is an intensive addition to your daily facial routine. The delicate gel texture glides effortlessly over the skin and adapts flexibly to different everyday situations. As a quick 15-minute application, the mask provides a quick boost of freshness before starting the day or before an event. Alternatively, as an overnight version, it supports a smooth and refreshed skin feeling in the morning. The silver ear fungus and hyaluronic acid it contains help to bind water in the skin, which can promote a visibly plumped-up appearance. At the same time, coconut milk and aloe vera provide valuable vitamins and minerals that promote a soft, smooth skin texture and leave a pleasant feeling. Caviar lime and kakadu plum extracts round off the composition and give the complexion a natural, fresh radiance. The vegan and COSMOS ORGANIC-certified formula consists almost entirely of natural ingredients, maki
£14.96
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk