KORBOND Hemming Web 20m x 2cm - White - Iron On Hem Tape - NO Sewing Required Adhesive Fabric Tape, Webbing Tape, Hemming Tape

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.00
Delivery from £4.49

Korbond Hemming Web Tape 20m, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£3.00
Delivery from £4.95

KORBOND Hemming Web 20m x 2cm - White - Iron On Hem Tape - NO Sewing Required Adhesive Fabric Tape, Webbing Tape, Hemming Tape

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.95
Free Delivery

Korbond Hemming 20m Sew Free Clip Strip

3 to 5 days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.95

KORBOND Hemming Web 20m x 2cm - White - Iron On Hem Tape - NO Sewing Required Adhesive Fabric Tape, Webbing Tape, Hemming Tape

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

KORBOND Hemming Web 20m x 2cm - White - Iron On Hem Tape - NO Sewing Required Adhesive Fabric Tape, Webbing Tape, Hemming Tape

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.29
Free Delivery

KORBOND Hemming Web 20m x 2cm - White - Iron On Hem Tape - NO Sewing Required Adhesive Fabric Tape, Webbing Tape, Hemming Tape

In stock
£5.30
Free Delivery

KORBOND Hemming Web 20m x 2cm - White - Iron On Hem Tape - NO Sewing Required Adhesive Fabric Tape, Webbing Tape, Hemming Tape

In stock
£5.46
Free Delivery

KORBOND Hemming Web 20m x 2cm - White - Iron On Hem Tape - NO Sewing Required Adhesive Fabric Tape, Webbing Tape, Hemming Tape

In stock
£6.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Korbond Hemming Web Black 20m
£3.49
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KORBOND Hemming Web Set - SEW FREE HEMMING - 18m Total - 8m x 60mm plus 10m x 20mm - Extra Wide and Standard width - Suitable for Clothing and Curtains, White, 114101
£6.29
0.35 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KORBOND Hemming Web 20m x 2cm - White - Iron On Hem Tape - NO Sewing Required Adhesive Fabric Tape, Webbing Tape, Hemming Tape

Cheapest offer

NO SEWING: Korbond Hemming Web is an iron hemming tape, a sew-free solution for hemming and bonding fabrics and garments with ease. EXTRA STRONG: This hem tape is perfect for hemming weighty curtains and upholstery, providing a reliable hold. MULTI USE: Versatile iron hemming tape for trousers, jeans, work trousers, suits, dresses, badges, and school uniforms. EASY TO USE: This fabric tape adhesive works with a standard iron and ironing cloth. Fold fabric over the webbing tape, iron through the cloth, and follow the instructions on the pack. MACHINE WASHABLE: Korbond 20m seam tape is machine washable at 40 degrees. Do not tumble dry., Weight: 0.0440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Korbond
£3.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.